Prim B Metro

Argentina

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Excursionistas412498683181
2Arsenal Sarandi4121137552776
3Talleres (R.E)41201110462671
4Sportivo Italiano41191210473369
5Villa Dalmine4118149402768
6Deportivo Camioneros41181310483467
7Real Pilar41181112444065
8Deportivo Armenio41171113423962
9Laferrere41151313505258
10Comunicaciones41141512393557
11San Martin Burzaco41121514414651
12Villa San Carlos41121415404550
13Flandria4113919394948
14Dep. Merlo41111515395448
15Argentino de Merlo41121118374447
16Argentino de Quilmes41101714334047
17Dock Sud41111416414947
18Defensores Unidos41101516344045
19Liniers41101516344345
20Brown Adrogue4191616253843
21UAI Urquiza4172113253642
22Ituzaingo4111426286717
Promotion - Primera NacionalRelegation - Primera C (Apertura)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy