UEFA Europa League

Europe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Benfica33001029
2Bayer Leverkusen3300809
3Bournemouth3300819
4Ferencvaros3300939
5Olympiacos Piraeus3300419
6Royale Union SG3210817
7Juventus3210937
8Besiktas3210957
9Sunderland3210427
10AZ Alkmaar3201626
11Omonia3201546
12Lyon3201566
13Rennes3120435
14Real Sociedad3111834
15Crystal Palace3111854
16Sparta Prague3111534
17Levski Sofia3111334
18Din. Zagreb3111344
19Sturm Graz3111134
20Nijmegen3111584
21Salzburg3111364
22Anderlecht3102433
23Hoffenheim3102553
24AC Milan3102453
25Celta Vigo3102343
26OFI Crete3102343
27Jagiellonia3102463
28Torreense3102473
29Celje3012271
30H. Beer Sheva3012161
31Lillestrom3012291
32Lech Poznan3012191
33Plzen3003270
34Marseille3003160
35Celtic3003390
36Ararat-Armenia30032110
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy