Second Division

Qatar

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Markhiya541013313
2Al Kharitiyath4220948
3Al Mesaimeer4211837
4Al Bidda4211867
5Al Waab4211427
6Umm-Salal4211577
7Muaither SC4202746
8Al Khor42021086
9Qatar U235131676
10Shamal 24013181
11Al Gharafa 240131101
12Al Rayyan 240042120
Promotion - QSL

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy