Division d'Honneur

Guadeloupe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Moulien241545432473
2Gosier241536502372
3Sporting Baie-Mahault241455351871
4Dynamo Le Moule241383402871
5La Gauloise24996412960
6Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau241059382958
7Siroco Les Abymes248106302258
8Jeunesse Evolution249510303356
9AS Le Moule247710293952
10Gourbeyre246612313548
11USBM245415225543
12CERFA244614243742
13Phare du Canal242616196036
14Cambrefort0000000
CFU Club ChampionshipRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy