Girabola

Angola

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Wiliete651013216
2Desportivo Huila85129516
3Petro Atletico74308115
4Bravos do Maquis843110515
5Primeiro de Agosto742110714
6Interclube84139813
7Sagrada732210811
8CD Lunda Sul82427610
9Caala8233789
10C.R.D. Libolo83058149
11Sao Salvador7223468
12Primeiro de Maio82249128
13Kabuscorp7133466
14FC Luanda81257135
15Cabinda7043384
16Academica80352113
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy