2. Division

Belarus

Minsk Region

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Viktoriya Maryina Gorka141211551437
2Kolos Cherven14923311129
3DYuSSh 4 Molodechno14905531927
4Falko14815672225
5Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk14617272519
6Berezino14608295218
7Viliya14211120735
8Krupki14101310763

Brest Region - Championship Round

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tsentr Futbola642016714
2Stenles Pinsk633013712
3Novaya Pripyat62131197
4Krechet60064210

Grodno Region - Championship Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Smena Volkovysk10712341522
2Neman Belkard10622261620
3Shchuchin10424241214
4Mosty10334152212
5FSK Dyatlovo1023517259
6Smorgon II1021714407

Minsk Region - Championship Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Partizan Soligorsk1071226522
2Viktoriya Maryina Gorka10712181222
3Kolos Cherven1062213820
4Bobovnya10514171516
5DYuSSh 4 Molodechno101189254
6Kronon1010911293

Vitebsk Region

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gazovik Vitebsk181521631047
2Miory181512842646
3Postavy181026432232
4DYuSSh Orsha18936533030
5Senno18846593028
6Niva Tolochin188010364724
7Gorodokskiye L'vy187110535122
8Glubokoye184212307014
9Polotsk184014286912
10Lepel182115111057

Gomel Region

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Leskhoz211902891157
2MNPZ211812952055
3Vertikal211128633935
4DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa218310434927
5Zhlobin217014347921
6Iput DYuSSh216312325821
7Dnepr Rogachev215214478717
8Svetlogorsk214116248413

Minsk

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Avtozavodets Traktor161222532738
2Krumkachy161123612535
3Uni Minsk16934372230
4Torpedo16853333529
5BGU Minsk16826392426
6Urozhaynaya16628343220
7BFSO Dinamo164210233414
8Serebryanka Volat16211318527
9FSK Energetik16211316637

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy