Northern NSW NPL

Australia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Broadmeadow221543592349
2Maitland221336403242
3Weston Bears221255483341
4Edgeworth E.221165413139
5Belmont Swansea Utd.221057474435
6Cooks Hill United22967433633
7Valentine227510223926
8Lambton J.227411383325
9Adamstown Rosebud226610344524
10Newcastle Olympic225611394021
11Kahibah226214355320
12Charlestown Azzurri224216256214
Promotion - NPL Northern NSW (Play Offs)NPL Northern NSW (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy