FQPL 3 Metro

Australia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Newmarket971126822
2Springfield United10712221322
3Virginia United8701311021
4North Pine10613211719
5Mt Gravatt8431221415
6Carina8503201515
7Ipswich Knights8503201615
8Yeronga Eagles9405232212
9Redcliffe Dolphins10316233010
10North Brisbane81347186
11Univ. Queensland811613224
12Centenary Stormers91178234
13Bayside United90096340
Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy