UEFA Super Cup

Europe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Hilal Omdurman302082561668
2Nouadhibou3017103371361
3Chemal301497372351
4AS Douanes2912134392849
5Nouakchott King's2912134352449
6Al Merreikh3012810362844
7Tevragh-Zeine3011109352643
8Pompiers3091110313038
9Inter Nouakchott299911313736
10Gendrim299614243533
11Kaedi298912354933
12SNIM308814242832
13N'Zidane3061212314230
14Ksar296914172927
15Garde Nationale297517234326
16Toulde293620145415
CAF Champions LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy