Division 2

Sweden

Norra Götaland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kubikenborgs141103381356
2IFK Lulea14914251953
3Skelleftea14536222945
4IFK Ostersund14734352241
5Taftea IK14509203340
6Gottne14428262837
7Boden14527193234
8Lucksta14419233231
Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)

Norrland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Skelleftea1283126827
1Kubikenborgs12723251623
2Taftea IK12813341325
2Gottne12723292423
3IFK Lulea12813321425
3Lucksta12534262618
4Boden12453151417
4IFK Ostersund12453232017
5Umea FC Akademi12255172911
5Friska Viljor12264232112
6Storfors1222814328
6Umea FF12255222611
7IFK Umea12111010384
7Fransta1223717329
Promotion - Division 2 - Norrland (Promotion Group)Division 2 - Norrland (Relegation Group)

Norra Svealand

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1IFK Lulea1010111
1Dalstorps1100213
2Enskede1010111
2IFK Trelleborg0000000
3Sleipner0000000
3Skara1001120

Södra Götaland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kubikenborgs141103381356
2IFK Lulea14914251953
3Skelleftea14536222945
4IFK Ostersund14734352241
5Taftea IK14509203340
6Gottne14428262837
7Boden14527193234
8Lucksta14419233231
Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group)

Södra Svealand

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Friska Viljor10712271534
2Umea FC Akademi10514291827
3Storfors10613181327
4Fransta10514222125
5Umea FF10415212324
6IFK Umea100199365
Division 2 - Norrland (Relegation)

Västra Götaland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Husqvarna262132592066
2Skara261853582859
3IFK Skovde261556432650
4Ahlafors IF261376623346
5Grebbestad2612410464040
6Stenungsunds261169473439
7Herrestads AIF261079464937
8Lidkoping269611354333
9Vanersborgs FK269512364532
10Kumla267811294629
11Motala266812384726
12Tord2641012304722
13Karlstad II263716295016
14Vanersborgs IF26232124749
PromotionDivision 2 - Norra Götaland (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy