Ettan

Sweden

Norra

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Stockholm Internazionale282044682364
2AFC Eskilstuna281657543753
3Arlanda281567503551
4Enkoping SK281639454251
5Hammarby TFF281477552949
6FBK Karlstad281378443846
7Karlstad281288423144
8Umea FC2811611404439
9Assyriska FF2810513465135
10Gefle2810513344735
11Karlbergs289712384834
12Sollentuna2871011303731
13Vasalund287714396128
14Pitea285914355324
15Jarfalla286517396023
16Stocksund283619466915
Promotion - SuperettanPromotion - Division 1 - Norra (Relegation)

Södra

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Trelleborg281963643163
2Hassleholms IF281648503252
3Lunds281387563747
4Atvidaberg281387524147
5AFC Malmo281288524244
6Rosengard2810108444140
7Jonkoping2811611353039
8Trollhattan2810810484838
9Tvaaker2810810394238
10Olympic2811314535636
11Skovde AIK288119364535
12Kristianstad289613344133
13Eskilsminne289613455733
14Laholms289514394532
15Angelholm286913365027
16Utsikten282620257012
Promotion - SuperettanPromotion - Division 1 - Norra (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy