2. Division

Norway

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Jerv251753533056
2Bjarg251726603153
3Brattvag251636553451
4Mjondalen251627483350
5Sotra251438583145
6Notodden2510510383435
7Traeff25988404735
8Kvik Halden2510411343534
9Arendal258710354031
10Pors258611323530
11Sandviken257513344926
12Lysekloster255713345222
13Eik-Tonsberg254120285613
14Vidar253418236513
Promotion - OBOS-ligaenRelegation

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Eidsvold TF251933622360
2Kjelsas251825613456
3Levanger251717603152
4Honefoss251546593849
5Grorud251447442646
6Stjordals Blink2512310444139
7Tromsdalen2512211464138
8Lorenskog2511410424337
9Junkeren259412364531
10Rana FK259313394830
11Skeid257216375423
12Follo255515325120
13Ull/Kisa254120308213
14Trygg/Lade252419306510
Promotion - OBOS-ligaenRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy