Serie C

Italy

Girone A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cittadella1190218627
2Trento1165017623
3Brescia1164119922
4Arzignano11623161120
5Treviso1154212819
6Ospitaletto11533181118
7Pergolettese1145210917
8Alcione Milano11362181715
9Lecco11353141114
10AlbinoLeffe11353161514
11Desenzano11344101313
12Lumezzane11335121612
13Carpi11335162112
14Pro Vercelli11335101912
15Giana Erminio11254121411
16Novara11245101610
17Dolomiti Bellunesi1124581410
18Juventus U2311245111810
19Folgore Caratese1114611177
20Renate110569165
Promotion - Serie BRelegation

Girone B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Spezia1192019529
2Ravenna1172220623
3Grosseto11641231322
4Pescara11533151318
5Torres11533131218
6Reggiana11524141117
7Guidonia11443141216
8Livorno11443161616
9Perugia11515151716
10Vado11434121115
11Campobasso11434162015
12Latina11353111114
13Pineto1135391114
14Forli11263161612
15Atalanta U2310406111512
16Sambenedettese11245161810
17Ostiamare1123610149
18Pianese111646109
19Gubbio1121810217
20Vis Pesaro1011810244
Promotion - Serie BRelegation

Girone C

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Potenza11821281526
2Bari1163214721
3Sorrento11623151120
4Catania11614241219
5Monopoli1153313918
6Audace Cerignola11524181117
7Inter U2311524211917
8Scafatese11452171517
9Casertana11452161417
10Cavese11434201815
11Picerno11506201815
12Salernitana11353141514
13Foggia11425111314
14Casarano11425131814
15Altamura1133591612
16Barletta11254131611
17Savoia11254121711
18Giugliano11317152910
19Cosenza111379236
20Crotone1114610161
Promotion - Serie BRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy