Premier League

Russia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zenit12903271327
2Dynamo Moscow12813191225
3CSKA Moscow12741211225
4Krasnodar12651201423
5Spartak Moscow12723211023
6Orenburg12372141216
7FK Rostov12435131715
8Krylya Sovetov12363171715
9Baltika12354151314
10Dynamo Makhachkala12417162313
11Rubin Kazan12264121812
12Akron Togliatti12264152112
13Lokomotiv Moscow12255161611
14Akhmat Grozny12255151711
15Rodina Moscow1223713279
16Fakel Voronezh121388206
Premier League (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy