Premier Soccer League

Zimbabwe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Hardrock322165572169
2Scottland3017103451161
3Ngezi Platinum3214144392656
4Dynamos3212164412452
5CAPS Utd3113126362551
6Herentals3214612323348
7MWOS3211129342545
8Highlanders329176272344
9Platinum329167222243
10Chicken Inn31111010232443
11Simba Bhora3291211313339
12Hunters3281410283738
13Bulawayo Chiefs3281014263734
14ZPC Kariba3261511182733
15Agama328717224231
16Triangle326818233926
17TelOne3241018244822
18Manica324919144521
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy