FAW Championship

Wales

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Brickfield121002271030
2Newtown1173120524
3Mold Alexandra11722281323
4Porthmadog12723181223
5Bala12624252320
6Caersws FC11542241719
7Bangor 187611524231817
8Guilsfield12453181617
9Buckley12435252115
10Llanuwchllyn11425202714
11Rhyl11254202211
12Holyhead11326141911
13Denbigh11317202310
14Ruthin1123610219
15Gresford102176227
16Penrhyncoch1101105341
Promotion - Cymru PremierRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy