Ligue 1

Algeria

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Oran64205014
2CR Belouizdad642011714
3Kabylie641110313
4Rouisset74127413
5USM Alger63218511
6MC Alger43105110
7Olympique Akbou63129610
8El Biar722312118
9Temouchent7223588
10Ben Aknoun6141777
11Constantine721411157
12ES Setif6123765
13Khenchela6123365
14ASO Chlef70436114
15Saoura6033063
16Biskra70253132
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Relegation - Ligue 2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy