Primera División

Venezuela

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Metropolitanos261763472157
2Dep. Tachira261565472951
3La Guaira261286372444
4Carabobo2610115382441
5Puerto Cabello2610106352640
6Portuguesa269125342439
7Universidad Central261169373539
8Estudiantes Merida261079363437
9Caracas267118303332
10Monagas268513313929
11Zamora266713264125
12Rayo Zuliano267415315225
13Trujillanos264616234618
14Anzoategui FC264517234717
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)Relegation - Liga FUTVE 2

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1La Guaira1376015627
2Metropolitanos13742171025
3Dep. Tachira13733171224
4Universidad Central13724242023
5Portuguesa13553201220
6Estudiantes Merida13625211820
7Carabobo13472231419
8Puerto Cabello13454161417
9Zamora13454141417
10Caracas13364151715
11Rayo Zuliano13427132314
12Monagas13328142211
13Anzoategui FC1323815259
14Trujillanos130499264
Promotion - Liga FUTVE (Apertura - Quadrangular)

Apertura - Quadrangular

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Puerto Cabello63128710
1Carabobo632110511
2Portuguesa6222788
2Dep. Tachira63218511
3La Guaira6141557
3Metropolitanos6222578
4Universidad Central6132886
4Estudiantes Merida6105283
Promotion - Liga FUTVE (Apertura - Final)

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Metropolitanos131021301132
2Dep. Tachira13832301727
3Puerto Cabello13652191223
4Carabobo13643151022
5Portuguesa13472141219
6Monagas13535171718
7La Guaira13526221817
8Caracas13454151617
9Estudiantes Merida13454151617
10Universidad Central13445131516
11Trujillanos13427142014
12Rayo Zuliano13328182911
13Anzoategui FC132298228
14Zamora1322912278
Promotion - Liga FUTVE (Clausura - Quadrangular)

Clausura - Quadrangular

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Carabobo1100313
1Dep. Tachira1100213
2La Guaira1010221
2Caracas2101223
3Metropolitanos1010221
3Puerto Cabello2101223
4Portuguesa1001130
4Monagas1001120
Promotion - Liga FUTVE (Clausura - Final)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy