Segunda División

Venezuela

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lara322174562470
1Monagas B281666472954
2Barquisimeto321688583656
2Aragua2813105372149
3Yaracuyanos321679503155
3Miranda281468392448
4Urena3212128464348
4Bolivar281459373147
5Zamora 23213712554946
5Dynamo Puerto281099373239
6El Vigia3212812435244
6Mineros2861012333728
7Puerto Cabello B329716395234
7Avila2831114193620
8Atletico Barinas329518506332
8Maritimo285518165520
9Frontera324325277415
Promotion - Liga FUTVE 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy