Super League

Uzbekistan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Neftchi Fargona251843592258
2Pakhtakor251582442553
3Navbahor Namangan251474442549
4OKMK251267363242
5Nasaf Qarshi251186372341
6Buxoro251258373241
7Lok. Tashkent251177403140
8Qizilqum2510411253134
9Din. Samarkand258710363931
10Andijan259412303331
11Sogdiana258512424929
12Termez Surkhon257810192829
13Bunyodkor258215264126
14Kokand 1912255812253623
15Xorazm Urganch255812213623
16Mashal Muborak25112312504
Promotion - AFC Champions League (League phase)Super League (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy