Primera División

Uruguay

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Penarol7143141411761143
2Nacional7142141512774137
3Maldonado341888543262
4Liverpool M.713322169668121
5Racing Montevideo712923198168110
6Montevideo City7131162411191109
7Juventud712818258280102
8Defensor Sp.71261926758197
9Albion3413714474446
10Boston River71242027838492
11Cerro Largo71212327737986
12CA Cerro71221831619383
13Wanderers71202130669081
14Central Esp.3410816334738
15Danubio71162728698475
16Progreso712014376910774
Relegation - Segunda Division

Torneo Intermedio

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Penarol751112316
1Wanderers743012415
2Cerro Largo73227511
2Nacional74128813
3Racing Montevideo72414310
3Maldonado733112612
4Liverpool M.7232559
4Montevideo City7403111112
5Central Esp.7232449
5Juventud72238118
6CA Cerro73046109
6Albion7133686
7Defensor Sp.7133696
7Progreso72056116
8Boston River71245105
8Danubio7043594
Promotion - Liga AUF Uruguaya (Torneo Intermedio - Play Offs: Final)

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Racing Montevideo15942231431
2Maldonado15924241629
3Albion15843261628
4Penarol15834231627
5Central Esp.15735232224
6Montevideo City15654221623
7Nacional15717262122
8Defensor Sp.15564131121
9Liverpool M.15555201820
10Wanderers15627162120
11Danubio15465172118
12Cerro Largo15528161917
13Boston River15528142017
14Juventud15438172215
15Progreso15249122310
16CA Cerro1524982410
Promotion - Liga AUF Uruguaya (Play Offs)

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Liverpool M.1283120827
2Montevideo City12813241325
3Nacional12723171223
4Maldonado12633181021
5Penarol1264216821
6Progreso12615131319
7Juventud1246212818
8CA Cerro12534141718
9Racing Montevideo12444151316
10Boston River12435141515
11Wanderers12435131815
12Albion12408152012
13Danubio1224661310
14Cerro Largo121659149
15Defensor Sp.1223714239
16Central Esp.121296215
Promotion - Liga AUF Uruguaya (Play Offs)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy