USL Championship

USA

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tampa Bay181152331938
1Orange County SC18972291934
2Charleston18936372430
2San Antonio18873252031
3Detroit17845251728
3New Mexico15834201527
4Louisville City18837323127
4Sacramento Republic16754241526
5Pittsburgh18828202026
5FC Tulsa16754191626
6Rhode Island16646251922
6Lexington17746272225
7Miami FC19577243122
7Colorado Springs17746282425
8Indy Eleven16637192021
8El Paso17647272722
9Hartford Athletic17485121620
9Las Vegas Lights17647252722
10Loudoun17395212918
10Phoenix Rising18576242522
11Birmingham17386182117
11Oakland Roots18567252821
12Brooklyn173410173213
12Monterey Bay184311193015
13Sporting Jax19151323518
Promotion - USL Championship (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Eastern Conference

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tampa Bay301875522661
2Charleston301659563553
3Detroit301497342151
4Louisville City301389514347
5Pittsburgh3013611333045
6Hartford Athletic3010137353343
7Rhode Island3012612423342
8Miami FC309912394936
9Indy Eleven309714354134
10Loudoun3061311384831
11Birmingham3061212404630
12Brooklyn305619346321
13Sporting Jax303522327814
Promotion - USL Championship (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Western Conference

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1New Mexico301578453452
2Sacramento Republic3013125422851
3El Paso3015510483850
4Lexington3014610573948
5Colorado Springs301389443847
6San Antonio3011127323045
7FC Tulsa3011109343143
8Phoenix Rising30101010454640
9Orange County SC3010911394939
10Oakland Roots3091110394038
11Las Vegas Lights3010614414836
12Monterey Bay306618325224
Promotion - USL Championship (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy