Druha Liga

Ukraine

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bratslav Vinnytsia1174026925
1Karbon Cherkasy9531211018
2Dnister Zalishchyky11632201421
2Lozova10514111216
3Nyva Vinnytsya11551181120
3Rebel Kyiv9423181514
4FC Vilkhivtsi11353121414
4SC Poltava 21142581014
5Podillya Khmelnytskyi10415172113
5Trostyanets1035210714
6Nyva Ternopil 211335101712
6Atlet Kyiv9342171313
7Skala 191110325121611
7Oleksandriya 211344111113
8Dinaz Vyshgorod1115514248
8SK Metalurh10334111212
9Rukh Lviv1012715185
9Penuel Kryvyi Rih112279268
Promotion - Persha Liga

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy