Persha Liga

Ukraine

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Viktoria13742171025
2SC Poltava13733241124
3Fenix Mariupol13733201324
4Ahrobiznes Volochysk12723191423
5Oleksandriya13652191123
6Kulikiv13634261721
7Nyva Ternopil13463151118
8Lokomotyv Kyiv13454171617
9Inhulets12525131617
10Prykarpattya13445131516
11Metalist Kharkiv13436131615
12UCSA13355182114
13Kolos Kovalivka 213418122213
14FC Chernihiv11245121610
15Probiy Horodenka1323812329
16Zhytomyr 21315718278
Promotion - Premier LeaguePromotion - Persha Liga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy