Süper Lig

Turkey

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Galatasaray9711191222
2Amedspor9621201020
3Trabzonspor961222819
4Besiktas9603181018
5Fenerbahce951323816
6Kasimpasa944113916
7Kocaelispor950411915
8Erzurumspor942381214
9Corum9414181513
10Goztepe9333191612
11Alanyaspor933391112
12Basaksehir9324121411
13Rizespor9315111510
14Konyaspor9225698
15Gaziantep92259158
16Genclerbirligi92257188
17Samsunspor91178214
18Eyupspor91082233
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Relegation - 1. Lig

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy