3. Lig

Turkey

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Fatsa Bld.862015420
2Pazarspor852112417
3Kucukcekmece8422131114
4Galata834110613
5Karadeniz Eregli83416513
6Karabuk Idmanyurdu8413111213
7Bulvarspor8332151012
8Orduspor 19678332131012
9Amasyaspor833291012
10Duzcespor824211910
11Beykoz Anadolu8233879
12Zonguldak82339119
13Tokat82249138
14Inkilapspor822410158
15Golcukspor81439117
16Silivrispor8215597
17Yesil Yalova FK81348176
18Buyukcekmece Gucu80265142
PromotionRelegation

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gemlikspor853012318
2Etimesgut852112417
3Balikesirspor8512241516
4Bursa Yildirimspor844010516
5Eskisehirspor8431231015
6Eskisehir Anadolu843112515
7Ayvalikgucu843112715
8Bigaspor8422151114
9Karsiyaka83327612
10Gaziemirspor8314101110
11Altay82337149
12Soke 1970814311127
13Usak Belediyespor81439117
14Bucaspor 192882068146
15Denizli IY Gureller81346146
16Kepez Bld.81255135
17Alanya 122181164174
18Aksehirspor81075203
PromotionRelegation

Group 3

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Malatya871030322
2Karakopru870121521
3Erciyes 38862018520
4Kirsehir SK861124619
5Mazidagi853016418
6Nigde Bld.860218918
7Bitlis 1916852117517
8Kirikkale FK8413141113
9Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu8404101012
10Adana Adaletgucu830512159
11Osmaniyespor830510169
12Agri 19708224588
13Silifke82159177
14Karaman82066226
15Yozgat81253205
16Diyarbekirspor81167134
17Adanaspor AS80085320
18Yeni Malatyaspor80080240
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy