1st Division

Albania

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Besa Kavaje741217713
2Pogradeci734011513
3Flamurtari733111612
4Kukesi740310812
5Iliria Fushe-Kruje73317512
6Bylis72507511
7Beselidhja Lezha7223778
8Kastrioti72238108
9Korabi Peshkopi7223498
10Sopoti Librazhd71428127
11Burreli7133696
12Oriku70163161
Promotion - Abissnet SuperioreKategoria e Parë (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy