1. Lig

Turkey

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bursaspor12912261128
2Kayserispor1283126927
3Igdir FK1282217926
4Batman Petrolspor12723252123
5Mardin 196912633161121
6Keciorengucu12552231520
7Muglaspor12462181418
8Antalyaspor12606181918
9Bodrumspor12453151117
10Karagumruk12444161516
11Sariyer12444141716
12Bandirmaspor12354171014
13Umraniyespor11344131013
14Sivasspor12273151813
15Erokspor12264121612
16Pendikspor12255142311
17Manisa FK12246192210
18Vanspor FK12336132210
19Istanbulspor AS121299315
20Boluspor1101103251
Promotion - Super LigRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy