2. Lig

Turkey

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sakaryaspor8611181019
252 Orduspor860219918
3Adana8521171117
4Ankara Demirspor8512251116
524 Erzincanspor743015915
6Trabzon FK8332161312
7K. İstiklalspor8323111111
8Karacabey Bld.732291211
9Beyoglu Yeni Carsi7313151210
1012 Bingol82429910
11Kutahyaspor821510177
12Ankaragucu72321396
13Kirklarelispor71246115
14Fethiyespor71246125
15Inegolspor71248132
16Serik Spor81256152
17Iskenderunspor70165240
Promotion - 1. LigRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy