Ligue 1

Tunisia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ben Guerdane752012617
2Esperance Tunis540110712
3Monastir63308512
4PS Sakiet Eddaier63215211
5CA Bizertin63216411
6JS Omrane72416510
7Club Africain4301429
8AS Marsa7232649
9CS Sfaxien5221648
10Stade Tunisien5212767
11Etoile Sahel6213787
12Zarzis5203556
13Hammam-Lif7124365
14Olympique Beja70345103
15Metlaoui6105393
16Hamam-Sousse70162121
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Relegation - Ligue 2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy