Ligue 2

Tunisia

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Marsa261583401753
2Megrine261574492352
3Jendouba Sport261475381949
4Hammam-Sousse268126362836
5Korba26998222836
6Hammam-Lif268108252634
7Ariana2610313333333
8M'saken267127181733
9Kalaa Sport268711303431
10EM Mahdia269413263731
11Moknine267910273030
12Menzel Bourguiba267910182730
13Oued Ellil266911233227
14Rades262816165014
PromotionRelegation

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kairouan261592301154
2Kasserine261655361753
3Sfax Railways261286352244
4Progres Sakiet Eddaier261358322344
5Kerkennah261286362144
6Redeyef2610313232533
7Baath Bouhajla269611212233
8EO Sidi Bouzid268810272832
9Chebba269512242932
10Djelma269512262632
11AS Agareb267910233530
12Stade Gabesien268612132330
13Jerba266812152426
14Rogba Tataouine263518195413
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy