TT Premier League

Trinidad and Tobago

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Defence Force222020811962
2Central221516613146
3Police221435623745
4AC Port of Spain221174482640
5San Juan Jabloteh221156463338
6Club Sando221048392434
7Morvant Caledonia United221039354633
8La Horquetta Rangers224108364322
9Phoenix224612234618
10Prison Service223514244814
11Eagles223316187612
12Point Fortin Civic22211917617
CFU Club Championship

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy