Thai League 1

Thailand

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Port MTI FC650114715
2Prachuap64118313
3Buriram641111713
4Ratchaburi631212610
5Uthai Thani631213910
6Ayutthaya Utd63129710
7Bangkok Utd63128610
8Sisaket United63128810
9Pathum United6231979
10Sukhothai630310139
11Rayong FC62229118
12Lamphun Warrior62138107
13Chiangrai Utd6114484
14Pattani61145114
15Chonburi61056103
16Rasisalai Utd60158191
Promotion - AFC Champions League (League phase)Relegation - Thai League 2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy