1. Liga Classic

Switzerland

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Azzurri11902281227
2Prishtina Bern1182131926
3Servette U2111632202021
4Lausanne II11533211418
5Portalban11524191317
6Oberwallis Naters11524222817
7Sion II11443141316
8Monthey11353151414
9Chenois11425181914
10Lancy11416182013
11La Chaux-De-Fonds11416153013
12Echallens11335162612
13Meyrin11326171511
14Payerne11326202711
15Coffrane11245151510
16Vevey1120917316
Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play OffsRelegation

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Langenthal11731271824
2Courtetelle11713231222
3Schotz11623281720
4Muttenz11623221620
5Solothurn11614282119
6Delemont11533171018
7Concordia11524211517
8Buochs11515181916
9Muri-Gumligen11515121516
10Grasshopper II11506172015
11Zug11416172513
12Bassecourt11416132113
13Thun II11335232812
14Wohlen11335121712
15Black Stars1116412179
16Munsingen110298272
Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play OffsRelegation

Group 3

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1St. Gallen II11812241825
2Tuggen11731261324
3Taverne11632271421
4Baden11614271719
5Thalwil11542181219
6Collina d'Oro11533131218
7Kosova11452161317
8Dietikon11425141614
9Gossau11425162114
10Wettswil-Bonstetten11335141612
11Eschen/Mauren11335182212
12Locarno11254121311
13Freienbach11245121710
14Mendrisio1116411159
15Winterthur II1130811219
16FC Widnau111378276
Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play OffsRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy