2. Liga Interregional

Switzerland

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Amical Saint-Prex281675604555
2Martigny-Sports281657543153
3Collex-Bossy2812133462949
4Terre Sainte281297543545
5Farvagny / Ogoz281279464043
6UGS2811710413540
7Olympique de Geneve2810108424140
8Vernier281099454039
9Pully Football2811611343839
10Romontois2810513556135
11Concordia Lausanne289712524934
12Signal2881010354034
13Echichens288911334433
14Collombey-Muraz287813303829
15Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III287516365626
16Chatel-St-Denis284519175817
PromotionRelegation

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Old Boys281936844160
2Bosporus281855713559
3Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II281648553652
4Dornach281558583750
5Dudingen281486463550
6Bosna Neuchatel281468493448
7Ueberstorf289109394137
8Ajoie-Monterri2810711313837
9Pratteln2810513465535
10Allschwil289712486034
11Muri-Gumligen288812455332
12Lyss288515436029
13Lerchenfeld287714355828
14Binningen286814355426
15Lommiswil2851013285025
16Tavannes / Tramelan286220325820
PromotionRelegation

Group 3

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zug282062782966
2Locarno281666663054
3Buochs281666562954
4Sursee281558594550
5Gambarogno-Contone281387382447
6Malcantone281189534641
7Lachen / Altendorf2811710474940
8Emmenbrucke2812412536340
9Thalwil2811611384539
10Ibach288713505631
11Cham II2871011435331
12Emmen288614486630
13Rothrist287813396129
14Brunnen285914374924
15Muri285815346423
16Goldau283817356517
PromotionRelegation

Group 4

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Widnau281846623558
2Balzers281729533653
3Dardania St. Gallen281639594451
4Seefeld281477513549
5Gossau281459654147
6Schaffhausen II2812610635042
7Bulach289118343238
8Uster2810711474637
9Chur 972810612423736
10Dubendorf2811314406036
11Red Star Zurich2810513334435
12Wil II2810414455234
13Altstatten2810414526334
14Arbon289514486132
15Frauenfeld287615375527
16Bazenheid285617327221
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy