Superliga

Albania

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Teuta862014220
2Egnatia860217818
3Dinamo City850312915
4KF Tirana8323121211
5Vora9324101411
6Laci831481110
7Skenderbeu82339109
8AF Elbasani81529108
9Vllaznia922510158
10Partizani81169194
Promotion - Abissnet Superiore (Championship Group)Abissnet Superiore (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy