Super League

Switzerland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lugano11101034931
2Young Boys11740351825
3Sion11713241722
4Zurich11524202317
5Servette11515161416
6St. Gallen11515172116
7Basel11425172014
8Luzern11335182412
9Thun11317193010
10Vaduz1130822239
11Grasshoppers1123613269
12Lausanne111377176
Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)Super League (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy