Superettan

Sweden

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Norrkoping281954581862
2Falkenberg281567523851
3Ostersund2812124382648
4Varberg281387463547
5Landskrona281288463344
6Oddevold281198483742
7Oster2813312464542
8Sandviken281189463641
9Nordic United281099414739
10Helsingborg288812374832
11Varnamo289514354832
12Ljungskile287912354030
13Orebro2861111314229
14Norrby2851211314127
15Brage286814455526
16Sundsvall286121196519
Promotion - AllsvenskanDivision 1 - Norra (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy