Sudani Premier League

Sudan

Championship Round

CAF Champions League Qualifiers

Regular Season · East

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Merghani83419613
2Al Hilal Port Sudan82607512
3Al Hilal Al Manaqil8233879
4Al Shorta8233889
5Hay Al Arab82248148
6Wad Nubawi0000000
Championship RoundRelegation

Regular Season · West

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Merreikh El Obeid10613181219
2Al Zamala Umm Ruwaba10451161117
3Al Rabta Kosti103528914
4Al Hilal Al Fashir10334141412
5Haidob En Nahud10334101312
6Al Merreikh Nyala101369166
Championship RoundRelegation

Regular Season · North

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Hay Al Wadi63306312
2Umm Mughad6150548
3Al Ahli Merowe6132236
4Kober6114364
5Al Zoma Khartoum0000000
6Tuti0000000
Championship RoundRelegation

Regular Season · Nile

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Ahli Wad Medani851211616
2Al Amal Atbara835011714
3Al Ahli Khartoum82338109
4Al Fallah Atbara8233799
5Al Ahli Shendi8125275
Championship RoundRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy