La Liga

Spain

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Barcelona10901401127
2Atl. Madrid1081120825
3Real Madrid10802251024
4Betis10622161420
5Real Sociedad10613191819
6Sevilla10523161617
7Alaves10334141112
8Ath Bilbao933312912
9Celta Vigo1026210712
10Villarreal10334151412
11Dep. A Coruna10253131311
12Osasuna10325102011
13Racing Santander10325152611
14Levante10244161910
15Elche10244141710
16Rayo Vallecano923412209
17Getafe102355159
18Espanyol1022612148
19Valencia101367176
20Malaga100557195
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (League phase)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Relegation - LaLiga2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy