Segunda División

Spain

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Castellon1182122426
2Almeria1181222925
3Eibar11713201322
4Girona11632221021
5Granada CF11623181420
6Burgos CF11623161220
7Mallorca1154213619
8Gijon11614111319
9Oviedo11533151218
10Sabadell1145211917
11Cordoba11506172015
12Tenerife11353131514
13Eldense11425131514
14Las Palmas11425141914
15Valladolid11335161612
16Celta Vigo B11335162112
17Leganes1133571612
18Cadiz CF11245141410
19Andorra11317152010
20Real Sociedad B1122714228
21Ceuta1112810255
22Albacete111198224
Promotion - LaLigaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy