UEFA Champions League

Europe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1PSG33001459
2Aston Villa33001239
3Liverpool33001279
4Real Madrid33001059
5Betis3300749
6Stuttgart3210727
7Arsenal3210627
8Barcelona32011166
9Como32011056
10Manchester City3201956
11Club Brugge KV3201966
12Sporting CP3201746
13Dortmund3201546
14Bayern Munich31201055
15AS Roma3111854
16Atl. Madrid3111434
17Shakhtar Donetsk3111434
18PSV3111224
19Villarreal3102883
20Manchester Utd3102563
21Inter3102563
22Napoli3102573
23Galatasaray3102693
24LASK3102693
25Sabah FC3102363
26Feyenoord3102483
27Lens3102373
28Bodo/Glimt3102493
29AEK Athens3102383
30RB Leipzig3102383
31Fenerbahce3021392
32Slavia Prague3012471
33Viking3012591
34FC Porto3003260
35Lille30034100
36Slovan Bratislava30031130
Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy