Primera División RFEF

Spain

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lugo971116822
2UD Logrones9621201220
3Racing Club Ferrol95139716
4Cacereno94328515
5Mirandes9423121014
6Pontevedra9423121114
7CD Extremadura9414161013
8R. Union9342191413
9AD Merida9414151213
10Ponferradina93426613
11Ath Bilbao B9333141212
12Zamora933310912
13Cultural Leonesa933310912
14Real Aviles9324151311
15Barakaldo924381010
16Unionistas9315121510
17CD Coria923412169
18Dep. Fabril92258168
19UD Ourense91263155
20Arenas Getxo91267225
Promotion - LaLiga2Relegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Villarreal B9621211020
2Zaragoza9621171020
3Jaen944113916
4Murcia951311816
5FC Cartagena SAD943214915
6Alcorcon935117914
7Gimnastic9423151414
8UD Ibiza9423141314
9Algeciras9414131313
10Hercules941481113
11Huesca9261111112
12Real Madrid B9333111112
13Antequera9252141311
14Atl. Madrid B9243171510
15Sant Andreu923410129
16Rayo Majadahonda92167107
17Aguilas FC91449157
18CE Europa92166157
19Torremolinos913511206
20Teruel91354156
Promotion - LaLiga2Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy