PSL

South Africa

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Mamelodi Sundowns972023823
2Orlando Pirates871019122
3AmaZulu861112819
4Milford FC943210715
5Kaizer Chiefs835013814
6Sekhukhune84229814
7Stellenbosch82429810
8Golden Arrows8152348
9Chippa Utd.8152478
10Durban City8143577
11Polokwane81438117
12Kruger United82154127
13TS Galaxy81347126
14Siwelele81347136
15Richards Bay803510203
16Marumo Gallants80266152
Promotion - CAF Champions LeaguePromotion - CAF Confederation Cup

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy