1. SNL

Slovenia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Koper13742231125
2Maribor13661211324
3Bravo12543141319
4O. Ljubljana12534141118
5Nafta13535181618
6Celje11443121116
7Aluminij13355161314
8Mura13265142512
9Grosuplje12327152511
10Radomlje1215615248
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Prva liga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy