2. SNL

Slovenia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tabor Sezana12101124731
2Triglav1291225828
3Beltinci12813331725
4NK Bistrica12624171620
5Ilirija12615201219
6Rudar12606211818
7Bilje12606202518
8NK Jesenice12525201917
9Slovan Ljubljana12525142017
10Jadran Dekani124447716
11Vrhnika12426111814
12Primorje12345121713
13NK Krka12318132010
14Krsko Posavje112369199
15Dravinja1122712268
16Brezice1214712217
Promotion - Prva ligaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy