3. liga

Slovakia

Central

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ruzomberok B12921431729
2Namestovo12912311328
3Cadca12813341525
4MSK Martin12804312324
5Filakovo12633201521
6Oravske Vesele12525151817
7Podkonice12444262316
8Kalinovo12516142416
9Rimavska Sobota12507192315
10MSK Lucenec12417202113
11B. Bystrica B12336112112
12K. Nove Mesto1222816328
13Medzibrod1222811328
14D. Kubin1214710247
Promotion - 2. ligaRelegation

East

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lubovna12732261424
2Lok. Kosice1273219624
3Raslavice12723191523
4Medzev12723251723
5Bardejov12624222020
6Spisska Nova Ves12615181519
7Lipany12534241618
8Poprad12525201717
9Stropkov12525211417
10Slavia TU Kosice12516232116
11Snina12354111814
12Vranov12417122713
13Sabinov121474187
14Kezmarok1201117331
Promotion - 2. ligaRelegation

West

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nitra121110451034
2D. Luzna12732171024
3Puchov1264223822
4Gabcikovo12624221920
5Myjava12543211519
6Belusa13463262118
7FKM Nove Zamky12534151818
8MSK Senec13517132216
9Banik Prievidza12516192116
10Dun. Streda B12435221915
11Trencin B12426232314
12Komarno B12426152814
13Velke Ludince12336182912
14Castkovce12327182711
15Raca12246142610
16Sala121388236
Promotion - 2. ligaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy