Super Liga

Serbia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Crvena zvezda13121033437
2Vojvodina13922281229
3Zeleznicar Pancevo13823211126
4IMT Novi Beograd1363415921
5Radnicki 192313625191620
6Cukaricki13535192018
7Mladost13463121818
8Radnik13454171717
9Novi Pazar13445131416
10Partizan12327182211
11OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet13256142311
12Macva1324792110
13Radnicki Nis122287208
14Zemun131397256
Promotion - Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Championship Group)Mozzart Bet Super Liga (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy