League One

Scotland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ross County12102043732
2Hamilton12102026532
3Montrose12615172019
4East Kilbride11533201518
5Airdrieonians12345101913
6Queen of South12417133413
7Alloa12336121412
8Peterhead1231892010
9East Fife121659169
10Cove Rangers111379186
Promotion - ChampionshipPromotion - League One (Promotion - Play Offs)Relegation - League Two

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy