League Two

Scotland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Stranraer1172225923
2Clyde11722271823
3Elgin City11533271718
4Spartans11434222015
5Kelty Hearts11506162115
6Dumbarton11416121813
7Stirling11335142412
8Edinburgh City11443201811
9Forfar Athletic11326111911
10Annan1130811219
Promotion - League One

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy